Fecha de última actualización; 30-Dic-2020

 

FECHA Horario MATERIA PROFESOR
1/2/2021 8:30 Idioma Español Noemí Rivero 
1/2/2021 9:00 Educacion fisica  Néstor Marzuca 
1/2/2021 9:00 Educación física  Sala de Educación Física 
1/2/2021 11:00 Historia Alana Aguiar
2/2/2021 9:00 Biología Aguinaga
2/2/2021 9:00 Geografia  Dayana Fernández 
2/2/2021 9:09 Historia Silvana Bevegni
2/2/2021 9:30 Historia Clarinés Molfino
2/2/2021 10:00 Geografía  Jorge Celesia 
2/2/2021 10:00 Geografía 1er año Yoisy Hernández
2/2/2021 11:00 Geografía 2do año Yoisy Hernández 
2/2/2021 11:00 Historia Victoria Calcaterra
2/2/2021 11;00 Educación Social y Cívica Eloísa Chávez
2/2/2021 11:00 Historia 1° Año  Romina Bevegni 
2/2/2021 14:00 Geografía 3er año Yoisy Hernández 
2/2/2021 15:00 Biología  Ximena Cerruti
2/2/2021 15:00 Biología  Ximena Cerruti
2/2/2021 16:00 Biología  Ana Laura López 
2/2/2021 16:30 Dibujo GRUPO 1ero 2. Déborah Cardozo 
3/2/2021 9:00 GEOGRAFÍA DIEGO REY
3/2/2021 9:00 Historia Eliana Carro 
3/2/2021 10:00 Dibujo 3er año Federico Muela
3/2/2021 14:00 Biología Edy Baldi 
3/2/2021 14:00 Historia 3°año Romina Bevegni
4/2/2021 9:00 Matematica Ricardo Gaona
4/2/2021 10:00 Ciencias Físicas 1ro Micaela Vecino
4/2/2021 10:00 Matematica Ricardo Gaona
4/2/2021 11:00 Matematica Ricardo Gaona
4/2/2021 13:30 Matemática Silvina González
4/2/2021 14:00 Idioma Español Dahiana Báez
4/2/2021 15:00 Geografia Sigrid Meyer
4/2/2021 16:00 Matemática 1o1 y 1o2 Paola Antenucci
4/2/2021 16:00 Matemáticas Paola Antenucci
5/2/2021 1:00 Matematica Jorge Kelly
5/2/2021 9:00 E.V.P Alexia Ferreira
5/2/2021 9:00 EVP - Dibujo SUSANA CARLE BALAO
5/2/2021 9:00 Geografía Valentina Tambasco
5/2/2021 9:00 Matematica (segundo año) Jorge Salvagno
5/2/2021 9:40 Matemática (tercer año) Jorge Salvagno
5/2/2021 10:00 Dibujo Pablo Ferrari
5/2/2021 10:00 Idioma Español Clara Nan
5/2/2021 10:20 Educación Visual y Plástica  Andrea Perini 
5/2/2021 13:00 Geografía  Fátima Siri 
5/2/2021 14:00 Matematica 2o. José Suhr
5/2/2021 16:00 Educación visual y plástica  Andrea Pedroncino 
5/2/2021 18:15 Matematica Patricia Suhr
8/2/2021 9:00 Educación Visual y Plástica  Dahiana Indaburu Silva
8/2/2021 9:00 Educación Visual y Plástica  Dahiana Indaburu Silva
8/2/2021 9:00 Matemática  Melisa Keuliyan
8/2/2021 9:30 Ciencias físicas Rocío Bombaci
8/2/2021 10:00 Dibujo  Jessica Melgarejo 
8/2/2021 10:30 Idioma Español  
8/2/2021 10:30 Idioma español Nataly González 
8/2/2021 11:00 Idioma Español Valeria Jaime
9/2/2021 9:00 Informática Beltrame Mariel
9/2/2021 10:00 Inglés  Amparo Colotta 
9/2/2021 10:30 Informática Hevelink Franco
9/2/2021 17:00 Informatica Teresita  Pesce
10/2/2021 8:30 Física Juan Tagliafico
10/2/2021 8:30 Inglés  Rossana Ahlers 
10/2/2021 9:00 Informatica Dysber Baez
10/2/2021 9:00 Inglés  Mariana Olmedo
10/2/2021 10:00 Química Johana Melonio
10/2/2021 14:00 Ed.Visual y Plástica  Andrea Perini 
11/2/2021 10:00 Inglés  Paola Vassalli 
11/2/2021 14:00 Inglés  Mónica Jaime 
11/2/2021 16:00 Ingles  Eliana Rizzo